Filter Day

Filter Location

Filter Category

Mondays | 7PM 

Host: Dave & Cindy Yadon
Location: Federal Way
*For Everyone

Sign-Up

WEDNESDAYS | 7PM

Host: David & Melinda Akana
Location: Puyallup
*Couples Group

Sign-Up

mondays | 7PM

Host: Devin Bass
Location: DuPont
*DuPont Youth Group

Sign-Up

Tuesdays | 7AM

Host: Chris Dunayski
Location: Tacoma Campus
*Men's Business Leaders

Sign-Up

Tuesdays | 6pM

Host: Roger & Sarah Stanton
Location: Tacoma Campus
*12-Step Recovery Program

Sign Up

Tuesdays | 6:30PM

Host: Devin & Storm Bass
Location: DuPont
*Everyone Welcome

Sign-Up

Tuesdays | 7PM

Host: Chris Yadon
Location: Tacoma
*Young Adult (Ages 18–30)

Sign-Up

Tuesdays | 7PM

Host: Anthony & Clarinda Marion
Location: Dupont
*Everyone Welcome

Sign-Up

Wednesdays | 7PM

Host: Zeus Aguilera
Location: Bellevue Campus
*Young Adult (Ages 19-30)

Sign-Up

WednesdayS | 7PM

Host: Hugh & Rayna Messer
Location: Spanaway
*For Everyone

Sign-Up

Mondays | 12PM 

Host: Ron & Maureen Freeman
Location: Tacoma Campus
*Age 55+

Sign Up

Wednesday | 7PM

Host: Nerissa Jimenez
Location: Tacoma Campus
*Financial Peace University (Starts Jan 16)

Sign-Up

THURSDAYs | 7PM

Host: Dennis & Stina Farrow
Location: Tacoma 
*Couples

Sign-Up

Wednesdays | 7PM

Host: Chris & Mitzi Dunayski
Location: Tacoma Campus
*Talk-it-Out

Sign-Up

Wednesdays | 7PM

Host: JR & Alicia Macri
Location: Tenino
*Everyone Welcome

Sign-Up

Wednesdays | 7PM

Host: Shawn & Kim Roberts
Location: Lacey
*Everyone Welcome

Sign-Up

Wednesdays | 7PM

Host: Josh Zurray
Location: Bellevue Campus
*Talk-it-Out

Sign-Up

wednesdays | 7PM

Host: Mabet Moore
Location: Tacoma Campus
*GriefShare Group (Starts Feb 17)

Sign-Up

Wednesdays | 7PM

Host: Eric Dauplaise
Location: Bellevue Campus
*Financial Peace University (Starts Jan 16)

Sign-Up

ThursdayS | 6PM

Host: Jim & Beth Moller
Location: North Tacoma
*For Everyone

SigN-Up

Thursdays | 7PM

Host: Kim Hunter
Location: Puyallup
*Women's Group

Sign-Up

ThursdayS | 7PM

Host: Kay Zylstra
Location: Puyallup
*Women's Group

Sign-Up

Thursdays | 7PM

Host: Walt & Sherri Franczyk
Location: Yelm
*Everyone Welcome

Sign-Up

Thursdays | 7PM

Host: Chase Nicholson
Location: Puyallup
*Young Adult (Ages 18–30)

Sign-Up

Thursdays | 7PM

Host: Josiah & Amanda Ingles
Location: Puyallup
*Young Adult Group (Ages 20–30)

Sign-Up

fridays | 7PM

Host: JR & Victoria Laroche
Location: Tacoma
*Couples Group

Sign-Up

Fridays | 7PM

Host: Skyler & Paula Norris
Location: Tacoma
*Young Adult (Ages 25-35)

Sign-Up

Saturdays | 10AM

Host: Paula Norris
Location: Tacoma
*Women's Group

Sign-Up

Saturdays | 10AM

Host: Tammy Valenta
Online Group
*Women's Group

Sign-Up

Saturdays | 11AM

Host: Kiana Lizama & Mona Corbi
Location: Tacoma
*Mom's Group

Sign-Up

Saturday | 9aM

Host: Eddie Anderson
Location: Various Restaurants
*Men's Breakfast

Sign-Up

Saturdays | 8:30AM

Host: Justin Harding
Location: Tacoma
*Men's Group

Sign-Up

Saturdays | 9aM

Host: Clarinda Marion
Location: DuPont (Powderworks Park)
*Walking Group

Sign-Up

Weekdays | 8AM

Host: Skyler Norris
Location: Planet Fitness Tacoma
*Men's Workout Group

Sign-Up

Fridays 7PM

Host: Harold Cohrs
Location: Port Orchard
*Everyone Welcome

Sign-Up

×